Η βαθμολογία , η επόμενη αγωνιστική και οι σκόρερ της Φούτμπολ Λίγκ απο το Iraklis1908.gr
Σκόρερ της Φούτμπολ Λίγκ
4 ΓΚΟΛ : Ντακόλ(Καλλιθέα),
3 ΓΚΟΛ: Ογκουνσότο(Επανομή), Μπανγκουρά(Πανσερραϊκός), Ζαχόρα( Εργοτέλης)
2 ΓΚΟΛ:Χιονίδης(ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ), Αλεξάντροβιτς( Γάζωρο), Φελίπε( Γιαννιτσά), Κώτσιος (Α.Ε. Καλλονή), Κάπελ( Δόξα Δράμας), Κόντος(Πανσερραϊκός), Μήτσης(Νϊκη Βόλου) , Φλίγκος(Νίκη Βόλου), Δεινόπαπας(Λάρισα), Ντάνι( Πιερικός), Φαρινόλα(Καλλιθέα), Ιορδανίδης (Γιαννιτσά), Ζιγκερίδης ( Γάζωρο)
1 ΓΚΟΛ : Kαλτσάς (Καλλιθέα), Ματσούκας(Καλλιθέα), Μαυρουκάκης (Καλλιθέα) , Γιάκομπ (Νίκη Βόλου), Σέγκος(Νίκη Βόλου), Κυριάκος ( Νίκη Βόλου) Ουέλινγκτον(Νίκη Βόλου ), Μπακομήτρος ( Ηρακλής Ψαχνών), Ποκόνγκ ( Ηρακλής Ψαχνών) Σκαρίμπας σουτ(Φωκικός), Κωστόπουλος(Φωκικός), Ευσταθίου(Φωκικός), Θέος(Φωκικός), Ταμπάκης(Φωκικός), Μπουλούλης( Φωκικός), Καθάριος( Πιερικός) Τσιλιγγίρης( Απόλλων Σμύρνης), Μάνιας (Απόλλων Σμύρνης),Κόλεφ (Ολυμπιακός Β.) Μπολάτι ( Ολυμπιακός Β), Γιένκα (Ολυμπιακός Β.),Γκόγκας (Γάζωρο), Μπεκιάρης(Γάζωρο) Κατσαβάκης (Γάζωρο), Μανούσος( Α.Ε. Καλλονή) , Γκονζάλεζ (Α.Ε. Καλλονή), Παπαστεριαννος(ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ), Κριβοκάπιτς(ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ), Ισσάκ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ), Βελέτη(Βύζας), Ντιαλό (Βύζας), Σπαθάρας(Γιαννιτσά), ,Σερέτης ( Γιαννιτσά), Φάμπιο (Γιαννιτσά), Τσιάρας(Λάρισα), Χασομέρης (Λάρισα), Καρανίκας (Λάρισα), Ζεκίνια(Λάρισα) Ράνιτς(Πανσερραϊκός), Γκουγκουλιάς (Πανσερραϊκος), Σικαλόπουλος ( Επανομή), Μωυσίδης (Επανομή), Μπετσκά (Θρασύβουλος) ,Πλαβούκος( Θρασύβουλος), Σφακιανάκης (Παναιτωλικός) ,Κουτσοσπύρος(Παναιτωλικός), Πασάς(Παναιτωλικός), Ακουάρο (Παναιτωλικός), Μουσικάκης (Καβάλα), Αναστασόπουλος(Καβάλα), Ντιέ (Καβάλα), Γιοβάνοβιτς (Εργοτέλης), Μπρέσκα (Παναχαϊκή), Μαπούκου(Παναχαϊκή)
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ Ν-Ι-Η ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. Πανσερραϊκός 5 3-1-0 7-4 10
2. Καλλονή 5 3-1-1 4-2 10
3. Εργοτέλης 4 3-1-0 4-1 10
4. Νίκη Βόλου 5 3-1-1 7-4 10
5. Αναγέννηση Γιαν. 5 3-0-2 7-7 9
6. Λάρισα 5 3-0-2 7-4 9
7. Καβάλα 5 2-2-1 3-3 8
8. Φωκικός 5 2-1-1 6-6 7
9. Παναιτωλικός 5 2-1-2 4-2 7
10. Καλλιθέα 5 2-1-2 9-9 7
11. Εθν. Γαζώρου 5 1-3-1 7-4 6
12. Πιερικός 4 1-3-0 3-1 6
13 Ολυμπιακός Β. 5 1-3-1 3-4 6
14. Ηρακλής 4 1-2-1 5-5 5
15. Παναχαϊκή 5 1-2-2 2-3 5
16. Απόλλων Σμ. 4 1-2-1 2-2 5
17. Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 4 1-1-2 3-4 4
18. Αναγέννηση Επ. 4 1-0-3 4-7 3
19. Βύζας Μεγάρων 5 0-2-3 2-6 2
20. Θρασύβουλος 5 0-2-3 2-5 2
21. Δόξα Δράμας 4 0-1-3 2-6 1
Η 6η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ